WCJ GPS World Speedchallange 2020

Platz Name Vorname (km/h) Datum Spot Brett Segel
1 Brudek Lasse 61,02 06.02.2020 Tarifa JP Wave Slate 87 NP The Fly 3.9
2 Mühlena Peer 60,76 20.02.2020 WHV Südstrand Severne Dyno 105 Severne NCX 6.5
3 Bitter Uwe 58,60 26.08.2020 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Speedster 8.2
4 Weiner Adam 58,06 04.10.2020 WHV Südstrand RRD FSW 111 Tushingham Storm 6.5
5 Brudek Marek 55,08 22.02.2020 Tarifa RRD FSW 96 Loftsails Wavescape 4.5
6 Abken Bernd 54,57 04.10.2020 WHV Südstrand Lorch Glider 105 Tushingham Bold 7.8
7 Schrader Michael 54,30 05.07.2020 Veluwemeer (NL) RRD Firestorm 135 Severn Gator 6.0
8 Flury Aom 51,40 28.08.2020 WHV Südstrand Isonc 105 Tushingham Lightning 7.0
9 Steeb Lennart 50,65 29.06.2020 Homespot Lorch Glider KA Sails 5.8
10 Seemann Heiko 47,62 28.06.2020 B- Lake Tabou Rocket 145 Loftsail Oxygen 7.8
11 Gaulke Hendrik 47,05 20.04.2020 B- Lake Starboard Carve North Natural 7.0
12 Bouhier Markus 46,69 31.05.2020 B- Lake Starboard Phanton Loftsails LW II 9.5
13 Lange Alex 46,51 24.05.2020 Roermond (NL) Exocet 380 Tushingham Lightning 7.8
14 Müller Markus 45,90 11.05.2020 Eckwarderhörn Starboard Quad IQ 74 North Voodoo 4.0
15 Schladitz Falk 45,28 12.09.2020 B-Lake RRD 360 Evolution 145 NP Speedster 7.7
16 Wegner Axel 44,70 29.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Hi-Flight 150 Loftsails SkyScape 7.6
17 Swyter Amke 42,55 28.06.2020 B- Lake RRD Firemove 112 NP 7.8
18 Alker Marvin 41,70 25.10.2020 B- Lake Fanatic Shark 120 GunSails Futufe 7.5
19 Ottens Svenja 40,34 04.10.2020 WHV Südstrand F2 Gaastra
20 Böker Till 39,92 23.05.2020 B- Lake Fanatic Ultra Cat NP Hornet 7.7
21 Uhlendorf Alina 38,48 22.08.2020 B- Lake RRD Firestorm 138 Daily Rapid 7.2
22 Bleckwehl Jost 38,08 12.09.2020 B-Lake RRD 360 Evo 155 Loftsails Oxygen 7.8
23 De Haas Anike 36,80 07.08.2020 B- Lake Starboard Foil 150 Challenger Sails free 5.3
24 Jung Wiebke 36,79 12.09.2020 B-Lake JP Excite Ride 160 Loftsails Oxygen 7.3
25 Bender Jenny 36,50 17.05.2020 Lindhöft Novenove Style 86 Goya Banzai 4.5
26 Uhlendorf Tino 36,32 11.10.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider Rapid 7.2
27 Oltmanns Tim 36,28 26.08.2020 B- Lake Fanatc Ultra Cat NP V8 9.4
28 Schollenberger Stefan 34,99 06.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider Loftsails Oxygen 6.8
29 Schwarz Thorsten 34,92 26.07.2020 B- Lake RRD X-Fire 129 Tushingham X15 7.6
31 Gönnemann Markus 34,42 12.09.2020 B-Lake Hifly 160 NP V8 7.5
30 Bastian Stefan 34,40 01.07.2020 B- Lake    
32 Brumme Kewin 34,10 21.04.2020 B- Lake AHD Free Diamond 159 NP Hellcat 6.7
33 Hendik Klein 33,87 12.09.2020 B-Lake Hifly ??? NP Ride 7.0
34 Schmidt Danny 33,40 26.08.2020 B- Lake Windsurfer LT Windsurfer 5.6
35 Böker Jaiden 31,50 30.06.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider NP Wizard 5.7
36 De Haas Elisa 24,04 26.08.2020 B- Lake    
37 De Haas Rieke 22,24 23.08.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider Challenger Sails free 5.3
38 Lettau Jannes 14,29 29.07.2020 B- Lake Raceboard  
39 Janssen Jule 11,52 26.08.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider 4.5 Start
40 Kremer Florian 11,52 22.07.2020 B- Lake    
50 Janßen Britta 10,08 22.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider  
51 Willich Jacob 8,96 02.09.2020 B- Lake    
52 Gertler Jutta 8,24 22.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider