WCJ GPS World Speedchallange 2020

Platz Name Vorname (km/h) Datum Spot Brett Segel
1 Brudek Lasse 61,02 06.02.2020 Tarifa JP Wave Slate 87 NP The Fly 3.9
2 Mühlena Peer 60,76 20.02.2020 WHV Südstrand Severne Dyno 105 Severne NCX 6.5
3 Bitter Uwe 57,40 18.05.2020 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Speedster 8.2
4 Brudek Marek 55,08 22.02.2020 Tarifa RRD FSW 96 Loftsails Wavescape 4.5
5 Abken Bernd 54,36 03.02.2020 WHV Südstrand RRD FSW 96 Tushingham Rock 5.7
6 Schrader Michael 54,30 05.07.2020 Veluwemeer (NL) RRD Firestorm 135 Severn Gator 6.0
7 Steeb Lennart 50,65 29.06.2020 Homespot Lorch Glider KA Sails 5.8
8 Seemann Heiko 47,62 28.06.2020 B- Lake Tabou Rocket 145 Loftsail Oxygen 7.8
9 Gaulke Hendrik 47,05 20.04.2020 B- Lake Starboard Carve North Natural 7.0
10 Bouhier Markus 46,69 31.05.2020 B-Lake Starboard Phanton Loftsails LW II 9.5
11 Lange Alex 46,51 24.05.2020 Roermond (NL) Exocet 380 Tushingham Lightning 7.8
12 Müller Markus 45,90 11.05.2020 Eckwarderhörn Starboard Quad IQ 74 North Voodoo 4.0
13 Wegner Axel 44,70 29.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Hi-Flight 150 Loftsails SkyScape 7.6
14 Flury Aom 42,90 03.07.2020 B- Lake JP Slalom 85 TBN 7.8
15 Swyter Amke 42,55 28.06.2020 B- Lake RRD Firemove 112 NP 7.8
16 Böker Till 39,92 23.05.2020 B- Lake Fanatic Ultra Cat NP Hornet 7.7
17 Schladitz Falk 39,13 15.02.2020 Tarifa Starboard Carve 145l Gun Sails Beat 6.3
18 Bleckwehl Jost 37,22 03.07.2020 B- Lake RRD- Longrider Loftsails Oxygen 7.8
19 Bender Jenny 36,50 17.05.2020 Lindhöft Novenove Style 86 Goya Banzai 4.5
20 Schollenberger Stefan 34,99 06.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider Loftsails Oxygen 6.8
21 Schwarz Thorsten 34,92 26.07.2020 B- Lake RRD X-Fire 129 Tushingham X15 7.6
22 Bastian Stefan 34,40 01.07.2020 B- Lake    
23 Brumme Kewin 34,10 21.04.2020 B- Lake AHD Free Diamond 159 NP Hellcat 6.7
24 Oltmanns Tim 32,94 01.07.2020 B-Lake Fanatc Ultra Cat NP V8 9.4
25 Uhlendorf Tino 32,25 29.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider Sailloft Cross 7.0
26 Gönnemann Markus 31,79 05.07.2020 Bork Havn (DK) BIC Techno 293 Skin Wimmer 8.0
27 Uhlendorf Alina 31,71 26.07.2020 Homespot Starboard Go Gunsails Rapid 7.2
28 Böker Jaiden 31,50 30.06.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider NP Wizard 5.7
29 Gönnemann Markus 28,80 21.04.2020 B- Lake BIC Techno 293 NP V8 7.5
30 Jung Wiebke 22,80 22.07.2020 B- Lake Fanatic Ultra Cat Loftsails Oxygen
31 Schmidt Danny 22,10 06.05.2020 B- Lake Windsurfer LT Windsurfer 5.6
32 Lettau Jannes 14,29 29.07.2020 B- Lake Raceboard  
33 Abken Bernd 12,63 22.07.2020 B- Lake Exocet D2 Tushingham Lightning 7.8
34 Kremer Florian 11,52 22.07.2020 B- Lake    
35 de Haas Rieke 10,87 22.07.2020 B- Lake    
36 Janßen Britta 10,08 22.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider  
37 Gertler Jutta 8,24 22.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider  
38              
39