WCJ GPS B-Lake Speedcup 2020

Platz Name Vorname (km/h) Datum Spot Brett Segel
1 Brudek Lasse 59,47 02.11.2020 B-Lake Starboard I-Sonic 107 NP RS:Racing 6.2
2 Bitter Uwe 58,60 26.08.2020 B-Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Speedster 8.2
3 Mühlena Peer 52,63 21.04.2020 B-Lake JP Slalom 135 Severne NCX 6.5
4 Brudek Marek 51,40 21.04.2020 B-Lake JP Slalom 71 Loftsails Pure Lip 6.2
5 Seemann Heiko 47,62 28.06.2020 B-Lake Tabou Rocket 145 Loftsail Oxygen 7.8
6 Gaulke Hendrik 47,05 20.04.2020 B-Lake Starboard Carve North Natural 7.0
7 Bouhier Markus 46,69 31.05.2020 B-Lake Starboard Phanton Loftsails LW II 9.5
8 Steeb Lennart 46,29 21.03.2020 B-Lake RRD X-Fire 85 NP H2 8.2
9 Schladitz Falk 45,28 12.09.2020 B-Lake RRD 360 Evolution 145 NP Speedster 7.7
10 Wegner Axel 44,70 29.07.2020 B-Lake RRD Hi-Flight 150 Loftsails SkyScape 7.6
11 Flury Aom 42,90 03.07.2020 B-Lake JP Slalom 85 TBN 7.8
12 Swyter Amke 42,55 28.06.2020 B-Lake RRD Firemove 112 NP 7.8
13 Alker Marvin 42,30 16.11.2020 B- Lake Fanatic Shark 120 GunSails Futufe 7.5
14 Böker Till 39,92 23.05.2020 B-Lake Fanatic Ultra Cat NP Hornet 7.7
15 Uhlendorf Alina 38,48 22.08.2020 B-Lake RRD Firestorm 138 Daily Rapid 7.2
16 Bleckwehl Jost 38,08 12.09.2020 B-Lake RRD 360 Evo 155 Loftsails Oxygen 7.8
17 De Haas Anike 36,80 07.08.2020 B-Lake Starboard Foil 150 Challenger Sails free 5.3
18 Jung Wiebke 36,79 12.09.2020 B-Lake JP Excite Ride 160 Loftsails Oxygen 7.3
19 Gönnemann Markus 36,72 29.10.2020 B-Lake Hifly 160 NP V8 7.5
20 Uhlendorf Tino 36,32 11.10.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider Rapid 7.2
21 Oltmanns Tim 36,28 26.08.2020 B-Lake Fanatc Ultra Cat NP V8 9.4
22 Schollenberger Stefan 34,99 06.07.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider Loftsails Oxygen 6.8
23 Schwarz Thorsten 34,92 26.07.2020 B-Lake RRD X-Fire 129 Tushingham X15 7.6
24 Bastian Stefan 34,40 01.07.2020 B-Lake    
25 Brumme Kewin 34,10 21.04.2020 B-Lake AHD Free Diamond 159 NP Hellcat 6.7
26 Hendik Klein 33,87 12.09.2020 B-Lake Hifly ??? NP Ride 7.0
27 Schmidt Danny 33,40 26.08.2020 B-Lake Windsurfer LT Windsurfer 5.6
28 Böker Jaiden 31,50 30.06.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider NP Wizard 5.7
29 De Haas Elisa 24,04 26.08.2020 B-Lake    
30 De Haas Rieke 22,24 23.08.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider Challenger Sails free 5.3
31 Lettau Jannes 14,29 29.07.2020 B-Lake Raceboard  
32 Abken Bernd 12,63 22.07.2020 B-Lake Exocet D2 Tushingham Lightning 7.8
33 Kremer Florian 11,52 22.07.2020 B-Lake    
34 Janssen Jule 11,52 26.08.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider 4.5 Start
35 Janßen Britta 10,08 22.07.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider  
36 Willich Jacob 8,96 02.09.2020 B-Lake    
37 Gertler Jutta 8,24 22.07.2020 B-Lake RRD Longrider