WCJ Endurance Surf-Trophy 2020

Platz Name Summe 30. 09 23. 09 16. 09 09. 09 02. 09 26. 08 19. 08 12. 08 05. 08 29. 07 22. 07 15. 07 08. 07 01. 07 24. 06 17. 06 10. 06 03. 06
1 Lasse Brudek 270,74 6,8 6,51 19,14 40,1 11,29 35,98 6 23,8 10,3 38,34 8,13 6,21 8,77 28,99 17,72 2,66    
2 Marek Brudek 178,17 5,92     37,07 8,65   6 19,94   24,33 7,81   8,31 32   13,71 14,43  
3 Uwe Bitter 159,33       17,86 8,65 15,89 6   9,85 13,79 10,1   5,43 15,49 15,17 13,26 11,45 16,39
4 Amke Swyter 158,82       20,96   15,01 6 17,58 9,5     5,52 7,14 16 14,58 15,6 14,67 16,26
5 Jan De Haas 153,43 5,5 6,56 13,8 17,5 9,94 13,8 6 13,8 8 18,62 9,34 6,67     11,2 12,7    
6 Stefan Schollenberger 133,96   6,2 21,34 14 8,9   6   8 6,5 2 5 4,72 12 8,7 11,64 10,1 8,86
7 Till Böker 124,39 4,12 6,57   11,61   16,58   13,3   14,12     5,52 15,71 10,86 13,29 12,71  
8 Wiebke Jung 109,88   6,34 13,19 15,78   17,44   12,26     6,74 5,66     9,46 11,36 11,65  
9 Axel Wegner 99,2                 9,3 18,6 11,4 6,3 6,6   13,9 16,3   16,8
10 Jaiden Böker 94,88 4,51 5,7   10,7   11,3   11,3   10,4     3,16 9 8,59 10,2 10,02  
11 Lennart Steeb 91,86     14,85 23,27       16,07   19,72       17,95        
12 Rieke de Haas 76,38 2,9 5,05 7,12 12,76 7,32 11,61 6 10,6 5,45   7,57              
13 Britta Janssen 71,87 4,15   8,82 11,13 6,72 7,81 6 9,15 4,82 6,6 6,17   0,5          
14 Heiko Seemann 68,55                   13,22       16,98 3,8 10,1 12,25 12,2
15 Elisa De Haas 66,8   5,28 11,62 12,7 7,04 10,78 6 11,78               1,6    
16 Alina Uhlendorf 66,49       17,67         8,4 13,82   5,73     9,97 10,9    
17 Tim Gill 52,39 5,57   15,32 17,55 7,74       6,21                  
18 Aom Flury 47,64     18,11                   8,56 20,97        
19 Peer Mühlena 46,96       22,58     6 9,45           8,93        
20 Anike De Haas 45     4,2     11,31 6 11,42   10,47           1,6    
21 Jost Beckwehl 39,95           14   11,14     8,51       6,3      
22 Jule Janssen 35,71   5,01   7,21 5,53 2,54 6       1,2 3,65 3,37     0,2 1  
23 Danny Schmidt 35,28           13,62   11,46             3,7   6,5  
24 Tino Uhlendorf 26,99                   18,45         8,54      
25 Lars Jensen 26,84             6       3   0,84   7 8   2
26 Karsten Klusmann 18,62     8,62 10                            
27 Gertler Jutta 18,21                 5,37 6,62 6,22              
28 Tim Oltmanns 17,94           8,75               9,19        
29 Kevin Syring 17,8                   6,5             11,3  
30 Hendrik Klein 17,78       15,78                       2    
31 Markus Gönnemann 16,99               8,62                 8,37  
32 Micheael Schrader 12                   12                
33 M. Grögl 11,25                             11,25      
34 Jutta Gertler 11,25 2,29   8,96                              
35 Catharina Zieriacks 11,23             6         1,23     1 2   1
36 Stefen Bastian 11,21                           11,21        
37 Nicole Meixner 11             6   5                  
38 Lilly Willms 10,87             6   4,87                  
39 Thorsten Schwarz 9,56               9,56                    
40 Majanko Bauer 9,33                               9,33    
41 Bernd Abken 7,81                     7,81              
42 Thorsten Bitter 7,22                             7,22      
43 Florian Kremer 6,42                     6,42              
44 Jella De Haas 6             6                      
45 Jacob Willich 5,08         5,08                          
46 Jimmy Redelfs 4,42                 4,42                  
47 M. Tillmann 2,9                         1,1   1,8      
48 Marleen ???? 2,88                       2,88            
49 Jannes Lettau 1,62                   1,62                
50 Stefan Schwarz 1                             1      
51 Eike Drawe 0,29                             0,29