WCJ Endurance Surf-Trophy 2019 (powered by NWO)

Platz Name Vorname Summe 02. 10 18. 09 11. 09 04. 09 28. 08 21. 08 14. 08 07. 08 31. 07 24. 07 17. 07 03. 07
1 Wegner Axel 213,40 15,10 12,10 14,80 14,40 13,30 7,60     15,20 14,40    
2 Brudek Marek 197,66 23,30 9,97     8,60 7,38   7,43 13,48     17,00
3 Brudek Lasse 186,51 37,20     18,24 8,50 7,85 12,10 10,40 12,12 15,10   25,00
4 Swyter Amke 158,63       18,10     9,07 9,46   14,10   14,50
5 Bitter Uwe 144,44 16,50       8,09   9,80 9,60 17,35     8,60
6 Seemann Heiko 101,00   10,10   7,40       5,85     0,65 12,40
9 Schmidt Danny 74,70     1,60 6,22   4,48       8,00   11,00
7 Schollenberger Stefan 64,95     6,35   10,62 5,65 7,00   8,63     6,20
8 Mühlena Peer 60,88   3,48           1,30        
10 Jung Wiebke 53,46   7,67 8,78 6,11     7,00 3,90 3,50     2,90
11 Steeb Lennart 45,20             6,80 1,30   10,30   11,50
12 Beckwehl Jost 44,90             8,80 5,20 4,00     2,80
13 Galke Hendrik 43,92 12,15 8,42 8,62 7,73   7,00            
14 Böker Till 42,24 8,00   12,38 8,87     5,44 4,55 3,00      
15 Oltmanns Tim 29,10             9,30 2,60        
16 Syring Kevin 28,60                       10,50
17 Flury Aom 23,10   12,90                    
18 Bouhier Markus 19,52 19,52                      
19 Kischel Lars-Eric 18,39   8,41     1,53   0,70 0,65   7,10    
20 Zieriacks Catharina 14,94         5,19   4,10 0,65 5,00      
21 Gönnemann Markus 13,55   6,90         2,70 1,95 2,00      
22 Garthe Claudia 12,41           4,56 2,70 0,65 4,50      
23 Böker Jaiden 12,31   6,30 6,01                  
24 Jensen Lars 10,11           3,96   0,65 5,50      
25 Franke Javier 9,30   4,80       4,50            
26 Post Julia 8,70                       0,50
27 Kischel Jan-Ole 8,45               0,65   7,80    
28 Abken Bernd 8,40                        
29 Lange Alex 7,50             7,50          
30 Jahn Tom 6,36         6,36              
31 Hönig Katharina 5,80         5,80              
32 Brumme Beeke 4,80                        
33 Garthe Sophia 2,50                 2,50      
34   Falk 2,44   2,44                    
35 Nilsson Svenja 2,10             2,10          
36 Schittko Birgit 1,50                 1,50      
37 Wagner Jennifer 0,68             0,68          
38 Schittko Yannik 0,68             0,68          
39 Willms Lilly 0,65               0,65        
40   Nicole 0,65               0,65        
41   Jimi 0,65               0,65        
42 De Boeck Peter 0,50                       0,50
                               
                               
Platz Name Vorname Summe 26. 06 19. 06 12. 06 05. 06 29. 05 22. 05 15. 05 08. 05 01. 05 24. 04 17. 04  
1 Wegner Axel 106,50 18,60 5,00 13,30   6,30 14,00     18,40 12,90 18,00  
2 Brudek Marek 110,50 18,40     16,10 6,30   18,60 10,60 17,10 9,30 14,10  
3 Brudek Lasse 40,00                 30,40 9,60    
4 Swyter Amke 93,40 17,70 4,60     6,30 13,90 19,70 0,10 15,10   16,00  
5 Bitter Uwe 74,50   5,00 15,50 11,50   14,60 10,30 9,20   8,40    
6 Seemann Heiko 64,60 15,10   4,00     11,20 1,30 8,70 11,30   13,00  
9 Schmidt Danny 43,40 3,30         10,10   9,40   11,30 9,30  
7 Schollenberger Stefan 20,50   1,00 7,00 7,10           5,40    
8 Mühlena Peer 56,10 15,80 3,30       9,70   11,30 16,00      
10 Jung Wiebke 13,60 6,80           0,10 6,70        
11 Steeb Lennart 15,30 5,50 3,20               6,60    
12 Beckwehl Jost 24,10 6,80           9,90 7,40        
13 Galke Hendrik 0,00                        
14 Böker Till 0,00                        
15 Oltmanns Tim 17,20 8,20 2,70     6,30              
16 Syring Kevin 18,10 6,80               11,30      
17 Flury Aom 10,20       10,20                
18 Bouhier Markus 0,00                        
19 Kischel Lars-Eric 0,00                        
20 Zieriacks Catharina 0,00                        
21 Gönnemann Markus 0,00                        
22 Garthe Claudia 0,00                        
23 Böker Jaiden 0,00                        
24 Jensen Lars 0,00                        
25 Franke Javier 0,00                        
26 Post Julia 8,20       8,20                
27 Kischel Jan-Ole 0,00                        
28 Abken Bernd 8,40                 8,40      
29 Lange Alex 0,00                        
30 Jahn Tom 0,00                        
31 Hönig Katharina 0,00                        
32 Brumme Beeke 4,80 4,80                      
33 Garthe Sophia 0,00                        
34   Falk 0,00                        
35 Nilsson Svenja 0,00                        
36 Schittko Birgit 0,00                        
37 Wagner Jennifer 0,00                        
38 Schittko Yannik 0,00                        
39 Willms Lilly 0,00                        
40   Nicole 0,00                        
41   Jimi 0,00                        
42 De Boeck Peter 0,00