WCJ Endurance Surf-Trophy 2019 (powered by NWO)

PlatzNameVornameSumme04. 0928. 0821. 0814. 0807. 0831. 0724. 0717. 0703. 0726. 06
1BrudekMarek155,79  7,38 7,4313,48  17,0018,40
2WegnerAxel143,70  7,60  15,2014,40  18,60
3SwyterAmke140,53   9,079,46 14,10 14,5017,70
4BrudekLasse122,57  7,8512,1010,4012,1215,10 25,00 
5BitterUwe119,85   9,809,6017,35  8,60 
6SeemannHeiko83,50    5,85  0,6512,4015,10
9SchmidtDanny66,88  4,48   8,00 11,003,30
7MühlenaPeer57,40    1,30    15,80
8SchollenbergerStefan47,98  5,657,00 8,63  6,20 
10SteebLennart45,20   6,801,30 10,30 11,505,50
11BeckwehlJost44,90   8,805,204,00  2,806,80
12JungWiebke30,90   7,003,903,50  2,906,80
13OltmannsTim29,10   9,302,60    8,20
14SyringKevin28,60        10,506,80
15BökerTill12,99   5,444,553,00    
16GartheClaudia12,41  4,562,700,654,50    
17FluryAom10,20          
18JensenLars10,11  3,96 0,655,50    
19ZieriacksCatharina9,75   4,100,655,00    
20PostJulia8,70        0,50 
21KischelJan-Ole8,45    0,65 7,80   
22KischelLars-Eric8,45   0,700,65 7,10   
23AbkenBernd8,40          
24LangeAlex7,50   7,50      
25GalkeHendrik7,00  7,00       
26GönnemannMarkus6,65   2,701,952,00    
27BrummeBeeke4,80         4,80
28FrankeJavier4,50  4,50       
29GartheSophia2,50     2,50    
30NilssonSvenja2,10   2,10      
31SchittkoBirgit1,50     1,50    
32WagnerJennifer0,68   0,68      
33SchittkoYannik0,68   0,68      
34WillmsLilly0,65    0,65     
35 Nicole0,65    0,65     
36 Jimi0,65    0,65     
37De BoeckPeter0,50        0,50 
              
              
PlatzNameVornameSumme19. 0612. 0605. 0629. 0522. 0515. 0508. 0501. 0524. 0417. 04
1BrudekMarek92,10  16,106,30 18,6010,6017,109,3014,10
2WegnerAxel87,905,0013,30 6,3014,00  18,4012,9018,00
3SwyterAmke75,704,60  6,3013,9019,700,1015,10 16,00
4BrudekLasse40,00       30,409,60 
5BitterUwe74,505,0015,5011,50 14,6010,309,20 8,40 
6SeemannHeiko49,50 4,00  11,201,308,7011,30 13,00
9SchmidtDanny40,10    10,10 9,40 11,309,30
7MühlenaPeer40,303,30   9,70 11,3016,00  
8SchollenbergerStefan20,501,007,007,10     5,40 
10SteebLennart9,803,20       6,60 
11BeckwehlJost17,30     9,907,40   
12JungWiebke6,80     0,106,70   
13OltmannsTim9,002,70  6,30      
14SyringKevin11,30       11,30  
15BökerTill0,00          
16GartheClaudia0,00          
17FluryAom10,20  10,20       
18JensenLars0,00          
19ZieriacksCatharina0,00          
20PostJulia8,20  8,20       
21KischelJan-Ole0,00          
22KischelLars-Eric0,00          
23AbkenBernd8,40       8,40  
24LangeAlex0,00          
25GalkeHendrik0,00          
26GönnemannMarkus0,00          
27BrummeBeeke0,00          
28FrankeJavier0,00          
29GartheSophia0,00          
30NilssonSvenja0,00          
31SchittkoBirgit0,00          
32WagnerJennifer0,00          
33SchittkoYannik0,00          
34WillmsLilly0,00          
35 Nicole0,00          
36 Jimi0,00          
37De BoeckPeter0,00