All Time Ranking

Platz Name Vorname (km/h) Datum Spot Brett Segel
1 Brudek Marek 68,68 08.06.2019 WHV Südstrand Patrik Slalom 58 NP RS:Racing 5.6
2 Bitter Uwe 67,50 08.08.2019 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Hellcat 8.2
3 Mühlena Peer 66,20 27.07.2016 WHV Südstrand RRD FSW110l Tushingham Lightning 7.8
4 Brudek Lasse 64,00 20.11.2016 WHV Südstrand Speedneedle 65l Neil Pryde RS:Racing 6.2
5 Flury Aom 61,47 22.06.2016 Tarifa – Spanien RRD 96l Naish Nabu 4.0
6 Abken Bernd 57,63 20.11.2016 WHV Südstrand RRD 96 Fsw Tushingham Rock 5,2
7 Lange Alexander 52,12 26.04.2016 Veerse Meer – NL HiflY Neil Pryde
8 Wilke Kai-Ingmar 51,89 06.08.2017 Suhrendorf RRD fsw 110 Tushingham Thunderbird III 6.5
9 Schrader Michael 50,47 14.05.2016 B-Lake RRD Firestorm 138 Severn Turbo 8.1
10 Steeb Lennart 48,45 04.08.2017 B-Lake Lorch Glider 115 KA Sails 5.8
11 Swyter Amke 47,01 08.08.2019 B- Lake RRD Firemove 112 NP Atlas 5.8
12 Seemann Heiko 46,65 26.09.2018 B- Lake Tabou Rocket 145 Loftsail Oxygen 7.8
13 Kutzner Henning 46,08 27.07.2019 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Hellcat 8.2
14 Müller Markus 45,90 15.08.2019 Hooksiel Exocet Cross 94L Tushingham Rock 5.7
15 Karrasch Leena 45,79 13.07.2016 Ringkolbing Fjord Exocet Nano 115 Simmer Blacktip 6.4
16 Höhre Holger 45,71 14.05.2016 B-Lake RRD Longrider F2 Sputnik 7,5
17 Karrasch Ralf 44,70 19.07.2016 Ringkolbing Fjord F2 Stoke 145 l Ezzy Lagacy 6.5
18 Wegner Axel 43,00 15.09.2015 WHV Südstrand Starboard Tushingham
19 Bolinius Stafan 42,44 14.10.2016 B-Lake Fanatic Gecko 133 North Sails 6.4
20 Speckmann Robin 41,90 14.10.2016 B-Lake Fanatic Gecko 133 North Sails 7,6
21 Brudek Marlene 41,47 22.12.2018 Tarifa Patrik FSW 85 Loftsails Wavescape 4.5
22 Bouhier Markus 39,85 02.10.2019 B-Lake    
23 Speckmann Lucas 37,15 24.05.2018 Veerse Meer RRD Longrider North E Type
24 Ottens Svenja 36,64 29.09.2019 WHV Südstrand Guerilla Tushingham 5.2
25 Brumme Kevin 35,71 27.07.2019 B- Lake AHD77cm NP Explosion 6.1
26 Schollenberger Stefan 35,40 05.09.2019 B- Lake Hifly WideStyle 160 Gun Slalom 5.2
27 Böker Till 34,88 17.09.2019 B- Lake Starboard Go 161 NP Wizard 5.7
28 Bleckwehl Jost 34,34 10.08.2019 WHV Südstrand JP X-Cite Ride 160 Tushingham Rock 5.2
29 Gönnemann Markus 32,50 06.10.2019 B-Lake BIC Techno 293 Gunsails 6.6
30 Galke Hendrik 31,75 29.09.2019 WHV Südstrand    
31 Mühlena Marion 31,28 19.12.2017 Mauritius Le Morne RRD FSW110l Severne Blade 4.2
32 Wilson Marie-Louise 28,69 04.08.2017 B-Lake Fanatic Bee Tushingham Start 4.5
33 Post Julia 27,00 07.08.2019 Brouwersdam NL JP Excite Ride 120 Gunsails Blow 5.2
34 Oltmanns Tim 24,00 29.09.2019 WHV Südstrand Fanatc Ultra Cat  
35 Jürschke Fritz 21,42 13.08.2017 B-Lake Hifly ??
36 Schmidt Danny 18,00 17.04.2019 B- Lake Starboard Phantom Loftsails Raceboardblade 9.5
37 Jung Wiebke 17,85 08.05.2019 B- Lake    
38 Möhle Romina 16,03 17.07.2016 B-Lake RRD Easyrider Tushingham 4,5
39 Koldiz Stefanie 12,20 12.12.2015 B-Lake Longrider North
40 Noll Emely 9,62 17.07.2016 B-Lake RRD Thushingham
               
.                                                                                                                       Stand: 12.10.19