All Time Ranking

Platz Name Vorname (km/h) Datum Spot Brett Segel
1 Brudek Marek 68,68 08.06.2019 WHV Südstrand Patrik Slalom 58 NP RS:Racing 5.6
2 Bitter Uwe 67,50 08.08.2019 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Hellcat 8.2
3 Mühlena Peer 66,20 27.07.2016 WHV Südstrand RRD FSW110l Tushingham Lightning 7.8
4 Brudek Lasse 64,00 20.11.2016 WHV Südstrand Speedneedle 65l Neil Pryde RS:Racing 6.2
5 Flury Aom 61,47 22.06.2016 Tarifa – Spanien RRD 96l Naish Nabu 4.0
6 Abken Bernd 57,63 20.11.2016 WHV Südstrand RRD 96 Fsw Tushingham Rock 5,2
7 Schrader Michael 54,30 05.07.2020 Veluwemeer (NL) RRD Firestorm 135 Severn Gator 6.0
8 Lange Alexander 52,12 26.04.2016 Veerse Meer – NL HiflY Neil Pryde
9 Wilke Kai-Ingmar 51,89 06.08.2017 Suhrendorf RRD fsw 110 Tushingham Thunderbird III 6.5
10 Steeb Lennart 50,65 29.06.2020 Homespot Lorch Glider KA Sails 5.8
11 Seemann Heiko 47,60 27.05.2020 B- Lake Tabou Rocket 145 Loftsail Oxygen 7.8
12 Gaulke Hendrik 47,05 20.04.2020 B- Lake Starboard Carve North Natural 7.0
13 Swyter Amke 47,01 08.08.2019 B- Lake RRD Firemove 112 NP Atlas 5.8
14 Bouhier Markus 46,69 31.05.2020 B- Lake Starboard Phanton Loftsails LW II 9.5
15 Kutzner Henning 46,08 27.07.2019 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP Hellcat 8.2
16 Müller Markus 45,90 15.08.2019 Hooksiel Exocet Cross 94L Tushingham Rock 5.7
17 Karrasch Leena 45,79 13.07.2016 Ringkolbing Fjord Exocet Nano 115 Simmer Blacktip 6.4
18 Höhre Holger 45,71 14.05.2016 B- Lake RRD Longrider F2 Sputnik 7,5
19 Schladitz Falk 45,28 12.09.2020 B-Lake RRD 360 Evolution 145 NP Speedster 7.7
20 Karrasch Ralf 44,70 19.07.2016 Ringkolbing Fjord F2 Stoke 145 l Ezzy Lagacy 6.5
21 Wegner Axel 44,70 29.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Hi-Flight 150 Loftsails SkyScape 7.6
22 Bolinius Stafan 42,44 14.10.2016 B- Lake Fanatic Gecko 133 North Sails 6.4
23 Speckmann Robin 41,90 14.10.2016 B- Lake Fanatic Gecko 133 North Sails 7,6
24 Brudek Marlene 41,47 22.12.2018 Tarifa Patrik FSW 85 Loftsails Wavescape 4.5
25 Uhlendorf Alina 38,48 22.08.2020 B- Lake RRD Firestorm 138 Daily Rapid 7.2
26 Bleckwehl Jost 38,08 12.09.2020 B-Lake RRD 360 Evo 155 Loftsails Oxygen 7.8
27 Speckmann Lucas 37,15 24.05.2018 Veerse Meer RRD Longrider North E Type
28 De Haas Anike 36,80 07.08.2020 B- Lake Starboard Foil 150 Challenger Sails free 5.3
29 Jung Wiebke 36,79 12.09.2020 B-Lake JP Excite Ride 160 Loftsails Oxygen 7.3
30 Ottens Svenja 36,64 29.09.2019 WHV Südstrand Guerilla Tushingham 5.2
31 Bender Jenny 36,50 17.05.2020 Lindhöft Novenove Style 86 Goya Banzai 4.5
32 Oltmanns Tim 36,28 26.08.2020 B- Lake Fanatc Ultra Cat NP V8 9.4
33 Brumme Kevin 35,71 27.07.2019 B- Lake AHD77cm NP Explosion 6.1
34 Schollenberger Stefan 35,40 05.09.2019 B- Lake Hifly WideStyle 160 Gun Slalom 5.2
35 Böker Till 35,30 12.03.2020 B- Lake Fanatic Ultra Cat NP Hornet 7.7
36 Schwarz Thorsten 34,92 26.07.2020 B- Lake RRD X-Fire 129 Tushingham X15 7.6
37 Bastian Stefan 34,40 01.07.2020 B- Lake    
38 Hendik Klein 33,87 12.09.2020 B-Lake Hifly ??? NP Ride 7.0
39 Schmidt Danny 33,40 26.08.2020 B- Lake Windsurfer LT Windsurfer 5.6
40 Gönnemann Markus 32,50 06.10.2019 B- Lake BIC Techno 293 Gunsails 6.6
41 Uhlendorf Tino 32,25 29.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider Sailloft Cross 7.0
42 Böker Jaiden 31,50 30.06.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider NP Wizard 5.7
43 Mühlena Marion 31,28 19.12.2017 Mauritius Le Morne RRD FSW110l Severne Blade 4.2
44 Wilson Marie-Louise 28,69 04.08.2017 B- Lake Fanatic Bee Tushingham Start 4.5
45 Post Julia 27,00 07.08.2019 Brouwersdam NL JP Excite Ride 120 Gunsails Blow 5.2
46 De Haas Elisa 24,04 26.08.2020 B- Lake    
47 De Haas Rieke 22,24 23.08.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider Challenger Sails free 5.3
48 Jürschke Fritz 21,42 13.08.2017 B- Lake Hifly ??
49 Möhle Romina 16,03 17.07.2016 B- Lake RRD Easyrider Tushingham 4,5
50 Lettau Jannes 14,29 29.07.2020 B- Lake Raceboard  
51 Abken Bernd 12,63 22.07.2020 B- Lake Exocet D2 Tushingham Lightning 7.8
52 Koldiz Stefanie 12,20 12.12.2015 B- Lake Longrider North
53 Kremer Florian 11,52 22.07.2020 B- Lake    
54 Janssen Jule 11,52 26.08.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider 4.5 Start
55 Janßen Britta 10,08 22.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider  
56 Noll Emely 9,62 17.07.2016 B- Lake RRD Thushingham
57 Willich Jacob 8,96 02.09.2020 B- Lake    
58 Gertler Jutta 8,24 22.07.2020 B- Lake RRD Longrider