All Time Ranking

Platz Name Vorname (km/h) Datum Spot Brett Segel
1 Brudek Marek 68,68 08.06.2019 WHV Südstrand Patrik Slalom 58 NP RS:Racing 5.6
2 Mühlena Peer 66,20 27.07.2016 WHV Südstrand RRD FSW110l Tushingham Lightning 7.8
3 Brudek Lasse 64,00 20.11.2016 WHV Südstrand Speedneedle 65l Neil Pryde RS:Racing 6.2
4 Flury Aom 61,47 22.06.2016 Tarifa – Spanien RRD 96l Naish Nabu 4.0
5 Abken Bernd 57,63 20.11.2016 WHV Südstrand RRD 96 Fsw Tushingham Rock 5,2
6 Bitter Uwe 56,30 30.06.2019 B- Lake Hejfly Dropinn M NP V8 7.2
7 Lange Alexander 52,12 26.04.2016 Veerse Meer – NL HiflY Neil Pryde
8 Wilke Kai-Ingmar 51,89 06.08.2017 Suhrendorf RRD fsw 110 Tushingham Thunderbird III 6.5
9 Schrader Michael 50,47 14.05.2016 B-Lake RRD Firestorm 138 Severn Turbo 8.1
10 Steeb Lennart 48,45 04.08.2017 B-Lake Lorch Glider 115 KA Sails 5.8
11 Seemann Heiko 46,65 26.09.2018 B- Lake Tabou Rocket 145 Loftsail Oxygen 7.8
12 Swyter Amke 45,97 01.07.2019 B- Lake RRD Firemove 112 NP Atlas 5.8
13 Karrasch Leena 45,79 13.07.2016 Ringkolbing Fjord Exocet Nano 115 Simmer Blacktip 6.4
14 Höhre Holger 45,71 14.05.2016 B-Lake RRD Longrider F2 Sputnik 7,5
15 Karrasch Ralf 44,70 19.07.2016 Ringkolbing Fjord F2 Stoke 145 l Ezzy Lagacy 6.5
16 Wegner Axel 43,00 15.09.2015 WHV Südstrand Starboard Tushingham
17 Bolinius Stafan 42,44 14.10.2016 B-Lake Fanatic Gecko 133 North Sails 6.4
18 Speckmann Robin 41,90 14.10.2016 B-Lake Fanatic Gecko 133 North Sails 7,6
19 Marlene Brudek 41,47 22.12.2018 Tarifa Patrik FSW 85 Loftsails Wavescape 4.5
20 Speckmann Lucas 37,15 24.05.2018 Veerse Meer RRD Longrider North E Type
21 Ottens Svenja 36,50 07.07.2018 Neuharlingersiel Guerilla Tushingham 5.2
22 Bleckwehl Jost 33,69 24.08.2018 B- Lake Tabou Rocket Loft Sails Oxy 7.8
23 Kutzner Henning 33,51 02.10.2017 B-Lake RRD NP RS-X 8,5
24 Brumme Kevin 32,47 09.06.2019 Hvide Sande (DK) AHD77cm NP Explosion 6.1
25 Mühlena Marion 31,28 19.12.2017 Mauritius Le Morne RRD FSW110l Severne Blade 4.2
26 Wilson Marie-Louise 28,69 04.08.2017 B-Lake Fanatic Bee Tushingham Start 4.5
27 Schollenberger Stefan 24,80 08.08.2018 B- Lake    
28 Post Julia 23,76 05.06.2019 B- Lake    
29 Jürschke Fritz 21,42 13.08.2017 B-Lake Hifly ??
30 Oltmanns Tim 18,25 08.08.2018 B- Lake    
31 Schmidt Danny 18,00 17.04.2019 B- Lake Starboard Phantom Loftsails Raceboardblade 9.5
32 Jung Wiebke 17,85 08.05.2019 B- Lake    
33 Möhle Romina 16,03 17.07.2016 B-Lake RRD Easyrider Tushingham 4,5
34 Koldiz Stefanie 12,20 12.12.2015 B-Lake Longrider North
35 Noll Emely 9,62 17.07.2016 B-Lake RRD Thushingham

.                                                                                                                       Stand: 04.07.2019