Mittwochs-Regatta 2019

Name Ges. P. 02. 10 25. 09 18. 09 11. 09 04. 09 28. 08 21. 08 14. 08 07. 08 31. 07 24. 07 17. 07
Marek Brudek 140 8 4 15     11 15   18 12    
Lasse Brudek 140 9 4     15 10 16 17 20 11 7 1
Axel Wegner 135 6   17 8 13 14 14     13 6  
Uwe Bitter 115 5 4       12   16 19 14   1
Amke Swyter 105         14     14 18   5 1
Till Böker 84 4   16 7 12 10 9 8 14 4    
Heiko Seemann 74     13   11       16     2
Stefan Schollenberger 64     1 6   13 13 10   10   1
Wiebke Jung 65 2   14 5 1     11 13 5    
Tim Oltmanns 57     7   9     15 12      
Jost Beckwehl 56         6     12 15 6    
Danny Schmidt 47       2 10   12       3  
Peer Mühlena 45     3   6       10      
Lennart Steeb 40         5     9 10   4  
Hendrik Galke 38 3   12 4 8   11          
Markus Gönnemann 34     9 1     5 6 11 2    
Claudia Garthe 33 1   4   6   10 5   7    
Aom Flury 29   4 18     5            
Catharina Zieriacks 26         6 5   7   8    
Janvier Franke 23     8   7   8          
Jaiden Böker 21     10 3   8            
Kevin Syring 19             3          
Lars Jensen 16             7     9    
Lars Eric Kischel 16     11     3     1   1  
Katharina Hönig 15     8     6 1          
Alex Lange 13               13        
Beeke Brumme 9             6          
Tom Jahn 7           7            
Celina Wolters 7     7                  
Markus Bouhier 7 7                      
Jan Ole Kischel 4               1 1   2  
Svenja Nilsson 4               4        
Stasia Popkowski 4             4          
Falk 4     3     1            
Sophia Garthe 3                   3    
Max Koopmann 3           3            
Julia Post 2                        
Jan Popkowski 2             2          
Bernd Abken 1                        
Peter de Boeck 1                        
Birgit Schittko 1                   1    
Lilly 1                 1      
Nicole 1                 1      
Jimi 1                 1      
Jennifer Wagner 1               1        
Yannik Schittko 1               1        
Wiebke Katyla 1           1            
                           
                           
Name Ges. P. 03. 07 26. 06 19. 06 12. 06 05. 06 29. 05 22. 05 15. 05 08. 05 01. 05 24. 04 17. 04
Lasse Brudek 57 12 12     5 4   6 4 5 6 3
Axel Wegner 30 13             2   8 7  
Uwe Bitter 44   11 6 3   4 4     7 4 5
Amke Swyter 44 9   7 4 4   6 3 6   5  
Till Böker 53 11 10 5     4 5 7 1 6   4
Heiko Seemann 0                        
Stefan Schollenberger 32 10 8   2     2   5 3   2
Wiebke Jung 10 3   1 1 3           2  
Tim Oltmanns 14 5 6           1 2      
Jost Beckwehl 14   7 3     4            
Danny Schmidt 17 4 6           4 3      
Peer Mühlena 20 6 2         3 5     3 1
Lennart Steeb 26   9 4       1   7 5    
Hendrik Galke 12 8 1 2               1  
Markus Gönnemann 0                        
Claudia Garthe 0                        
Aom Flury 0                        
Catharina Zieriacks 2         2              
Janvier Franke 0                        
Jaiden Böker 0                        
Kevin Syring 0                        
Lars Jensen 16 7 6               3    
Lars Eric Kischel 0                        
Katharina Hönig 0                        
Alex Lange 0                        
Beeke Brumme 0                        
Tom Jahn 3   3                    
Celina Wolters 0                        
Markus Bouhier 0                        
Jan Ole Kischel 0                        
Svenja Nilsson 0                        
Stasia Popkowski 0                        
Falk 0                        
Sophia Garthe 0                        
Max Koopmann 0                        
Julia Post 0                        
Jan Popkowski 2 1       1              
Bernd Abken 0                        
Peter de Boeck 1                   1    
Birgit Schittko 1 1                      
Lilly 0                        
Nicole 0                        
Jimi 0                        
Jennifer Wagner 0                        
Yannik Schittko 0                        
Wiebke Katyla 0